125 Group logo keyring
£8.00
Help to keep track of your keys with this keyring featuring the 125 Group logo.
In stock
Description
Help to keep track of your keys with this keyring featuring the 125 Group logo. This metal keyring has the group logo in blue & white with a grey surround on both sides.
This Keyring is double sided with the logo size being approximately 40mm x 25mm with a durable high gloss finish.
Price includes postage and packing.
Related products
-

Large Powercar Badges
£10.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLarge Powercar Badges
These large badges are perfect for your work bag, lanyard or just to show how much you love the HST!
£10.00 -

Powercar Rubber Keyrings
£8.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pagePowercar Rubber Keyrings
Always losing your keys? Add one of our rubber powercar keyrings to help find them!
SKU: N/A Category: Badges and Keyrings Tags: 43159, EMT, GNER, Keyring, Powercar Brand: 125 Preservation£8.00 -

Swallow Bottle Opener Keyring
£8.00 Add to basketSwallow Bottle Opener Keyring
This metal bottle opener keyring with Swallow logo is a useful addition to your keys, from opening a Hop on Board on a LNER service to having a quiet drink at home after a busy week at work!
Categories: Badges and Keyrings, Drinkware Tags: bottle opener, Keyring, Swallow£8.00 -

50th Anniversary plaques
£87.00 – £415.00Price range: £87.00 through £415.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page50th Anniversary plaques
Looking for something unique to remember 50 years of HST? Our quarter or full size 50th Anniversary plaques may be just the ticket!
SKU: N/A Categories: Featured, Artwork and Prints Tags: 125 Group, 50 years of HST, HST50 Brand: 125 Group£87.00 – £415.00Price range: £87.00 through £415.00
